TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 11 10 0 1 68:21 30 14 9 0
2 ŠK Tvrdošín 11 9 0 2 58:28 27 13 6 0
3 FK Predmier 11 7 0 4 25:18 21 12 9 0
4 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 11 5 4 2 32:23 19 11 -2 0
5 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 11 6 1 4 28:32 19 10 -2 0
6 ATTACK VRÚTKY 11 5 0 6 44:35 15 9 3 0
7 FK Slávia Staškov 11 5 0 6 38:36 15 8 -3 0
8 FK Tatran Turzovka 11 3 2 6 24:37 11 7 -4 0
9 OŠK Rosina 11 3 1 7 42:53 10 6 -2 0
10 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 11 3 1 7 28:45 10 5 -5 0
11 MFK Bytča 11 3 0 8 27:54 9 4 -6 0
12 TJ Roháče Zuberec 11 1 3 7 20:52 6 3 -9 0
13 OŠK Ludrová(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 ŠK Belá(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Roháče Zuberec
26.10.2019 14:00
0 : 0
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
ATTACK VRÚTKY
20.10.2019 10:00
8 : 0
TJ Roháče Zuberec
20.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
12.10.2019 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Roháče Zuberec
12.10.2019 14:00    
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Roháče Zuberec
05.10.2019 14:00
5 : 4
OŠK Rosina
05.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Tvrdošín
02.10.2019 16:00
7 : 3
TJ Roháče Zuberec
02.10.2019 16:00    Ukončený
FK Slávia Staškov
29.09.2019 10:00
6 : 3
TJ Roháče Zuberec
29.09.2019 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Roháče Zuberec
21.09.2019 14:00
0 : 3
FK Predmier
21.09.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
15.09.2019 13:00
2 : 2
TJ Roháče Zuberec
15.09.2019 13:00    Ukončený
TJ Roháče Zuberec
11.09.2019 15:30
1 : 9
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
11.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Roháče Zuberec
07.09.2019 14:00
1 : 5
MFK Bytča
07.09.2019 14:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
01.09.2019 13:00
5 : 2
TJ Roháče Zuberec
01.09.2019 13:00    Ukončený
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
29.08.2019 14:00
2 : 2
TJ Roháče Zuberec
29.08.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Roháče Zuberec
24.08.2019 14:00
1 : 1
FK Tatran Turzovka
24.08.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Roháče Zuberec
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes9d23h20m37s
28.03.2020 14:00
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
28.03.2020 14:00   o 1mes9d23h20m37s
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes16d23h20m37s
04.04.2020 14:00
TJ Roháče Zuberec
04.04.2020 14:00   o 1mes16d23h20m37s
TJ Roháče Zuberec
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes23d23h20m37s
11.04.2020 14:00
ŠK Tvrdošín
11.04.2020 14:00   o 1mes23d23h20m37s
FK Tatran Turzovka
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes30d23h20m37s
18.04.2020 14:00
TJ Roháče Zuberec
18.04.2020 14:00   o 1mes30d23h20m37s
TJ Roháče Zuberec
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes6d23h20m37s
25.04.2020 14:00
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
25.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes6d23h20m37s
MFK Bytča
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes13d23h20m37s
02.05.2020 14:00
TJ Roháče Zuberec
02.05.2020 14:00   o 2mes13d23h20m37s
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes17d23h20m37s
06.05.2020 14:00
TJ Roháče Zuberec
06.05.2020 14:00   o 2mes17d23h20m37s
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
TJ Roháče Zuberec
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes20d23h20m37s
09.05.2020 14:00
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
09.05.2020 14:00   o 2mes20d23h20m37s
FK Predmier
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes28d23h50m37s
17.05.2020 14:30
TJ Roháče Zuberec
17.05.2020 14:30   o 2mes28d23h50m37s
TJ Roháče Zuberec
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes4d23h20m37s
23.05.2020 14:00
FK Slávia Staškov
23.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes4d23h20m37s
OŠK Rosina
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes11d23h20m37s
30.05.2020 14:00
TJ Roháče Zuberec
30.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes11d23h20m37s
TJ Roháče Zuberec
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes18d23h20m37s
06.06.2020 14:00
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
06.06.2020 14:00   o 3mes18d23h20m37s
TJ Roháče Zuberec
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes25d23h20m37s
13.06.2020 14:00
ATTACK VRÚTKY
13.06.2020 14:00   o 3mes25d23h20m37s
Správy